To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIDUI Per SeDefective Headlamp
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested on the above charges by CCPD and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
10thFairviewCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 11, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CCPD 22-3890
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing