FELONY MENACING-REAL/SIMULATED WEAPON
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.