To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Felony MenacingDomestic ViolenceHarassment
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
438 Main StreetCoal Creek, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Jan 19, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-0118
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe