To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Felony Menacing
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff's Office on an outstanding failure to appear warrants originating from Fremont and Pueblo Counties.
Location
1528 Chestnut StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 30, 2022
Reference ID
22-1666
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe