Alcohol-Underage Poss/Cons
Disorderly Conduct
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
American Indian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.