To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Motor Vehicle Theft
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
23-027J
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.