To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Unlawful possess of sch II with intent to distributeDrug ParaphernaliaFailed to display lightsUnlawful possess of a sch III
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested on above charges by FCSO and was released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
14520 Hwy 115Penrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Dec 8, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-2037A
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe