To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply Sex Assault on a Child
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
179 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed Chaffee County charge.
Location
136 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 31, 2022
Incident Type
Sexual Assault
Reference ID
22-396J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe