To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Traffic Offense
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
3065 E HighwayCanon City, CO
Arrest Date
Aug 1, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-255J
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.