To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FTA - Possession of a Controlled SubstanceFTC - Trespassing 1-Dwelling
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on two outstanding warrants.
Location
401 Water StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 16, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
23M109/21CR509
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe