MOTOR VEHICLE THEFT/AGG 1-LESS $20K
Driving After Revocation Prohibited-HTO
Careless Driving
Failing to Report Accident-Call Police
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
185 lbs
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.