To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Driving under Revocation
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charge and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
1338 PhayCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 28, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 22-4047
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe