To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
HARASSMENT
Age
44
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant
Location
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 13, 2026
Reference ID
26M474
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing