FOJ - Fugitive of Justice x2
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject arrested on an outstanding warrant out of Jefferson County for Violation P/O-Criminal and a warrant out of Denver County for FTC - Trespass 1-Dwelling-Att.
Location
136 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-237J