FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on an outstanding warrant out of Chaffee County for FTA - Assault 3-Know/Reckless Cause Injury.
Location
401 Water Street
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
22-02220