FTC - Motor Vehicle Theft
FTC Controlled Substance - Possession of a Schedule I/II
FTC Driving Under Restraint
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.