DUI
DUI - Per Se
Careless Driving
Failure to Present Insurance
Drove Without Valid DL
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.