1st Degree Burglary
Assault 3
criminal mischief
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.