To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
1ST DEGREE TRESPASS
Age
47
Gender
Male
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above warrant
Location
422 E 2nd StFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Aug 26, 2026
Reference ID
26CR270
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing