To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - Failure to Appear - Dangerous Drugs (x3)Fugitive of Justice - Failure to Appear - Traffic Offense
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on four outstanding warrants.
Location
722 Water StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 2, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-02392
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe