To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
violation of protection order
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charge and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
495 RailroadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 12, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M024
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe