Failure to Appear x2
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Florence Police Department on two outstanding warrants for FTA - Felony Menacing-Real/Simulated weapon and FTA - Harassment-Insults/Taunts/Challenges.
Location
118 2nd Street
Florence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2022
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
2022-0478