To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR HARASSMENTFAILURE TO APPEAR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE
Age
60
Gender
Female
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrants
Location
136 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 8, 2026
Reference ID
24M736, 18T787
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing