To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
119 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested on an outstanding warrant out of El Paso County for Contempt of Court.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 27, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-350J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe