Failure to Appear x2
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject turned himself in on two outstanding warrants for FTA - Assault 3-Know/Reckless Cause Injury and FTA - Driving Under the Influence w/1 Prior.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 21, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
22-238J