To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear X 2Possession Sch IITheft
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrants, transferred from El Paso County Jail.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
18CR183
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe