Burglary 2- Of Building
Theft $300-$750
Fugitive of Justice - Failure to Appear - Larceny
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
105 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.