To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ Broomfield Motor vehicle theftFOJ CCPD Obstructing
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
100 Justice Center rdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 12, 2022
Reference ID
22-1574
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe