To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - No Proof of Insurance
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the above warrant and released by the courts on a PR bond.
Location
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2023
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22T774
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe