To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by CCPD on above warrant. Transferred to Lake County
Location
4thHarrisonCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 22-3651
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing