To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FTC Menacing (Jeff Co)FOJ Stalking (El Paso)Robberycriminal mischief
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
3095 E US HWY 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 20, 2023
Incident Type
Robbery
Reference ID
22CR1779 (JeffCo), 22CR803(El Paso), 22CR133
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe