To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
33
Gender
Female
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
114 E MainCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 24, 2023
Reference ID
23M195
Follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office