To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
EPSO / MONEY LAUNDER - MONEY/CONCEAL FOJEPSO / FTC - CRIMINFOJ (EPSO / THEFT $5000 - $20000/ CRIMINAL MISCHIEF $5000
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
173 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
Hwy 50 MM 258 Pinnacle Rock
Arrest Date
Sep 18, 2022
Reference ID
PK22150
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe