To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Contributing to the Delinquency of a MinorTampering with a witness/victim
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and was released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
675 Family Center #2Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22CR437
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe