To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Unlawful Possession of a Controlled SubstanceFailure to Appear - Trespass 1
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above new charge and warrant, and was released on PR bond.
Location
324 RuddCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 5, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
23M196, 23M27
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe