Felony Menacing/Obstructing a Peace Officer/Resisting Arrest
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.