Failure to appear X2 - Assault 2 & Possession of a weapon by previous offender
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.