Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol
Defective Headlamp
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.