To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Theft $300-$1000
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject turned himself in to the Fremont County Sheriff's Office on an outstanding warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 25, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
22-167J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe