To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIDisplayed expired tags
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject arrested by CSP on the above charges. Released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
4thMaconCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 11, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2A221346
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.