To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FTA - TRESPASS 3 / FOJ FTA - TRESPASSING
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
136 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 5, 2022
Reference ID
22-360J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe