To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive Of Justice – Failure to Comply – Felony MenacingFalse ReportingPossession of Fictitious DL
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges and an outstanding warrant.
Location
County Road 67
Arrest Date
Aug 7, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1375
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe