To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice - Theft
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was transported from Pueblo County to FCSO on the above warrant and posted bond.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 9, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
19CR386
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing