To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - Crimes Against Person
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
207 lbs
Hair
White
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Florence Police Department on the listed Pueblo County charge.
Location
444 S. Union StFlorence, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22M975 (Pueblo County)
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.