To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Theft
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the court.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 27, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
18M376
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe