To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Unlawful possession sch IConspiracyFalse or forged order
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
3520 Rio BravoCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 17, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
CCPD 22-3946
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe