To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice X 2 - DUIImpersonation (El Paso County)
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by DOW on the above warrants and was released to El Paso County SO.
Location
CR 79CR 11Williamsburg, CO
Arrest Date
Dec 24, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
19M7643 El Paso, 19CR6255 El Paso
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe