To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
MENACING REAL/SIMULATED WEAPON FOJ Colorado Springs
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Department of Wildlife on an active warrant for the above listed charge.
Arrest Date
Sep 18, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
PK22-150
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe