To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUINo Valid Licensespeeding
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
HWY 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 11, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CCPD 22-3891
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe