To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - Assault w/Deadly Weapon
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 4, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
22-263J
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.